Vorfahren von Uwe Hermann FERWENDEL

Namensindex


<---->

Anna N.N. g.1580 - Simmern (lth.)
Appolonia N.N. g.1615 -
Elisabetha N.N. g.1605 - Weidenhausen ? (lth.)
Juliana N.N. g.1700 - Standenbühl (kth.)
Margaretha N.N. g.1589 -
Maria N.N. g.1630 - Wörresbach (lth.
N.N. g.1800 -
N.N. g.1620 - (lth.)
N.N. g.1560 - Simmern (lth.)
N.N. g.1620 - Niederspray (lth.)
N.N. g.1690 - Steinbach/Odw.(lth.)
N.N. g.1660 - ? (lth.)
Susanna N.N. g.1735 -

ANTONI

Anna Margaretha g.1705 - Kallstadt (lth.)
Hans Georg g.1623 - Bürstadt/Pfalz (lth.)
Johann Georg g.1673 - Kallstadt (lth.)
Philipp g.1600 - Bürstadt/Pfalz (lth.)

BARTHOLOMES

Johann Jakob g.1811 - Hottenbach (ev.)
Johann Nicolaus g.1735 - Kirner Land
Johann Philipp g.1778 - Fischbach/Nahe (lth.)
Marie Christina g.1886 - Goffontain/Saar (ev.)
Philipp g.1843 - Schauren (lth.)

BAUER

Anna Barbara g.1660 - Ungstein (lth.)
Eleonore Marie (Lore) g.1907 - Oppau/Pfalz (sta.)
Johann Philipp (II) g.1839 - Bad Dürkheim (ev.)
Johann Philipp (I) g.1805 - Bad Dürkheim
Johann Philipp (III) g.1750 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)
Johann Wilhelm g.1774 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)
Philipp Heinrich g.1877 - Bad Dürkheim (ev.)

BAUß

Best g.1553 - Simmern (lth.)
Hans Jost g.1620 - Simmern (lth.)
Johann Nikolaus g.1666 - Simmern (lth.)
Luise Christina g.1709 - Hochstetten-Dhaun (lth.)
Wendel g.1600 - Simmern (lth.)

BENDER

Maria g.1635 - Ebsdorf/Marburg (lth.)

BERNHARD

Anna Eva g.1740 - Oberheimbach (lth.)

BIßANZ

Conrad g.1746 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)
Elisabetha g.1811 - Bad Dürkheim
Johann Gottfried g.1799 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)

BOG

Anna Catharina g.1775 -

Catharina

Anna N.N. g.1630 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)
Anna N.N. g.1701 - Neuenstadt (lth.)
Anna N.N. g.1702 - Guntershausen (lth.)

CONZEN

Carl g.1870 - Köln/? (ev.?)
Christel g.1935 - Solingen/Schaberg (ev.)
Fritz g.1902 - Solingen (ev.)

CRUMMENAUER

Anna Sofia g.1815 - Hellertshausen (ev.)
Johann Bernhard g.1745 - Hellertshausen/Hnsr.(lth.)
Johann Nikalaus g.1777 - Hellertshausen/Hnsr. (lth.)
Johann Nikolaus g.1710 - Hellertshausen/Hnsr.(lth.)

DAAB

Anna Maria g.1647 - Kallstadt (lth.)

DEHL

Wilhelmine g.1832 - Nieder Breidenbach (ev.)

DIETZ

Anna Maria Elisabetha g.1755 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)

EBERLE

Anna Christina g.1661 - Daun (lth.)
Thomas g.1628 - Woppenroth (lth.)

Elisabetha

Anna N.N. g.1754 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)

ENKE

Jakob g.1805 - (ev.)
Wilhelmine Lisette g.1830 - Burg a.d.Wupper (ev.)

FEHLHAFER

Maria Friedericka g.1805 -

FERWENDEL

Gerd Hermann g.1930 - Duisburg/Huckingen (sta.)
Hermann g.1903 - Duisburg/Wanheim (sta.)
Johann Friedrich Theodor g.1860 - Lüdershagen/Vorpommern (ev.)
Uwe Hermann g.1959 - Siegburg (sta.)

FREY

Sophia g.1759 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)

FUß

Julie g.1864 - Burg a.d.Wupper (ev.)
Peter Wilhelm g.1795 - (ev.)
Wilhelm g.1820 - Burg a.d.Wupper (ev.)

GEIER

Anna Elisabetha g.1729 - Guntershausen (lth.)
Johann Valentin g.1694 - Guntershausen (lth.)

GEORGENS

Margareta g.1758 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)

GRAß

Anna Elisabetha g.1674 - Braubach (lth.)
Johann Philipp g.1640 - Braubach (lth.)

GROß

Anna Eva g.1718 - Hottenbach (lth.)

HEIDORN

Carl g.1819 - Solingen/Dorp (ev.)
Gustav g.1866 - Solingen/Dorp (ev.)
Mathilde g.1904 - Solingen (ev.)

Heil

Eleonore g.1766 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)

HEIL

Maria Friederika g.1729 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)

HEINTZ

Adam g.1600 - Kallstadt (lth.)
Catharina Elisabetha h.1697 - Leistadt (lth.)
Johnn Joachim g.1635 - Kallstadt (lth.)

HENSEL

Andreas g.1788 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)
Anna Maria g.1847 - Bad Dürheim (ev.)
Johann Andreas g.1710 - Kallstadt (lth.)
Johann Conrad g.1673 - Leistadt (lth.)
Johannes g.1741 - Kallstadt (lth.)
Philipp Heinrich g.1812 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)

HOFFMANN

Anna Margaretha g.1689 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)

HUSSELS

Anna Christina Philippa g.1795 - (ev.)

HÖSCHEN

Elisabeth g.1843 - Duisburg (ev.)
Mathias g.1820 -

KAISER

Johannes g.1720 - Hottenbach/Hnsr.(lth.)
Maria Magdalena g.1744 - Hottenbach/Hnsr.(lth.)
Wilhelmine g.1805 - (ev.)

KAMPF

Anna Christina g.1783 - Kirn/Nahe (lth.)
Luisa Katharina g.1750 - Daun (lth.)

KAMPFF

Jan Johann g.1650 - Flonheim (lth.)
Johann Georg Paul h.1733 - Hochstetten-Dhaun (lth.)
Johann Paul g.1670 - Bornheim (lth.)

KARL

Johann Georg g.1727 - Neuenstadt (lth.)
Johann Georg (I) g.1692 - Neuenstadt (lth.)
Katharina Dorothea g.1752 - Erbach/Odw.(lth.)

Katarina

Maria N.N. g.1680 -

Katharina

Anna N.N. g.1629 - Hochstetten-Dhaun (lth.)

KAYSER

Andreas h.1683 - Ebsdorf/Marburg (lth.)
Johann Wilhelm h.1708 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)
Maria Elisabetha g.1710 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)

KELLER

Elisabeth g.1868 - Waldenbach/Westerwald (ev.)

KEYSER

Elias g.1600 - Schleiditz (lth.)
Jost g.1620 - Ebsdorf/Marburg (lth.)

KLAPTOR

Margarete g.1825 -

KNOLL

Friedrich g.1680 - Eichen/Kurpfalz (lth.)
Hanns Caspar g.1650 - Eichenfeld/Marburg ? (lth.)
Johann Adam g.1709 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)
Johanna Maria Catharina g.1745 - Grethen (lth.)

KOHLHAAS

Johann Mathias g.1710 - Hottenbach (lth.)
Johann Nikolaus g.1738 - Hellertshausen (lth.)
Maria Eva g.1784 - Hellertshausen/Hnsr.(lth.)

KURTZ

Maria Elisabetha g.1801 - Trippstadt (kth.)

KURZ

Jacob g.1680 -
Jacob Andreas g.1758 - Trippstadt (kth.)
Johann Nicolaus g.1700 - Im Tal/Trippstadt (kth.)

LANTZ

Alexander g.1580 - Simmern (lth.)
Anna Elisabetha g.1682 - Hochstetten-Dhaun (lth.)
Hans Adam g.1629 - Daun (lth.)
Hans Thomas g.1658 - Hochstetten-Dhaun (lth.)
Johannes g.1604 - ? (lth.)

Lauer

Agnes g.1640 - Niederspray (lth.)

LAUER

Paulus g.1620 - Niederspray (lth.)

LEPPEL

Curt g.1620 - Staufenberg ? (lth.
Magdalena h.1660 - Ebsdorf/Marburg (lth.)

LINKEL

Anna Maria g.1725 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)

LIPPERT

Christina g.1790 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)
Georg g.1764 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)

Maria

Amalie N.N. g.1634 - ?
Anna N.N. g.1653 - Braubach (lth.)
Anna N.N. g.1650 - Braubach (lth.)

MASSONG

Maria Antonetta g.1730 -

MORSCH

Sophia g.1748 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)

NISS

Daniel Friedrich g.1805 -

NIß

Carolina Wilhelmina Juliana g.1832 - Langenhanshagen/Vorpommern (ev.)

PREIß

Heinrich h.1660 - Ebsdorf/Marburg (lth.)
Johannes g.1615 - Ebsdorf/Marburg (lth.)
Margaretha g.1663 - Ebsdorf/Marburg (lth.)

RANCK

Anna Maria g.1750 - ? Bad Dürkheim (lth.)

RETZER

Anna Margareta g.1778 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)
Johannes g.1750 - Freinsheim (lth.)

ROSEN

Anna Utilia g.1670 - Flonheim (lth.)
Hans Peter g.1640 - Flonheim (lth.)
Wilhelm g.1620 -

RÖDER

Maria Rachel g.1684 - Ebsdorf/Marburg (lth.)

SCHMIDT

Anna g.1600 - Simmern (lth.)
Johann Adam g.1745 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)
Johannes g.1774 - Bad Dürkheim (ref.)
Maria Catarina g.1816 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)

SCHMITT

Johannes g.1720 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)

SCHNEIDER

Barbara g.1799 - Steinbach/Odw.(lth.)
Johann Adam g.1690 - Steinbach/Odw.(lth.)
Johann Peter g.1757 - Steinbach/Odw.(lth.)
Johannes g.1716 - Steinbach/Odw.(lth.)

SCHULTHEIS

Johann Andreas g.1700 - Standenbül (kth.)
Johann Jakob g.1722 - Standenbühl (kth.)

SCHULZ

Anna Margaretha g.1852 - Erbach/Odw. (lth.)
Franz g.1827 - Trippstadt (kth.)
Johann Konrad g.1772 - Trippstadt (kth.)
Philipp Franz Karl Valentin g.1803 - Trippstadt (kth.)

SCHÄFER

Rosina Margaretha g.1737 - ?

SCHÜTZ

Anna Barbara g.1829 - Steinbach/Odw. (sta.)
Henrich Peter g.1707 - Braubach (lth.)
Johann Andreas g.1744 - Braubach (lth.)
Johann Philipp g.1787 - Braubach/Odw.(lth.)
Johannes g.1670 - Braubach (lth.)

SEIBEL

Anna Magdalena g.1685 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)
Johann Velten g.1660 - ? (lth.)

SEIBER

Anna Margatetha g.1751 - Horbruch (lth.)
Philipp Jacob g.1725 - Horbruch (lth.)

SEIDENSTRICKER

Johann Friedrich g.1749 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)
Johann Martin g.1685 - Weilburg/Lahn (Lth.)
Johann Peter g.1725 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)
Maria Magdalena g.1781 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)

SIMON

Anna Barbara g.1756 - Trippstadt (kth.)
Michael g.1708 -

STEIN

Anna ELisabetha h.1707 - Braubach (lth.)
Johann Peter g.1653 - Braubach (lth.)

STEINMETZ

Anna Margaretha h.1732 - Braubach (lth.)
Johann Jost h.1692 - Braubach (lth.)
Mathäus g.1624 - Rheinmünster (lth.)

STEPP

Anna Maria g.1776 - Seebach (lth.)
Johann Jost g.1660 - Marburg/Hessen (lth.)
Johann Wilhelm g.1740 - Seebach (lth.)
Johannes g.1682 - Marburg/Hessen (lth.)

STEUER

Maria Magdalena g.1749 - Bonn/Landstuhl (kth.)

STORCK

Hans Martin g.1656 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)
Leonhard g.1625 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)
Maria Elisabetha g.1703 - Bad Dürkheim (lth.)

STUMPF

Johannes g.1620 - Flonheim (lth.)
Utilia g.1641 - Flonheim (lth.)

SUHREN

Heinrich g.1838 - Duisburg (ev.)
Margarete g.1864 - Duisburg/Wanheim (ev.)

UHRIG

Anna Elisabetha g.1724 - Steinbach/Odw.(lth.)

VERWENDEL

Anonümus g.1790 - ?
Christian Friedrich g.1822 - Hövet/Vorpommern (ev.)

WEBER

Anna Eva g.1762 - Oberheimbach (lth.)
Johann Peter g.1740 - Oberheimbach (lth.)

WEYGAND

Johann Nikolaus g.1610 - Kallstadt (lth.)

WIEGAND

Anna Catharina g.1636 - Kallstadt (lth.)

Wwe.HECHELMANN

Maria Magdalena g.1720 - Trippstadt (kth.)

Wwe.KOLLMANN

Maria Margaretha g.1776 - Altleiningen ? (kth.)


Liste der Familiennamen